ape itu kawan??? kawan itu tempat tuk kite kongsi semenye tnp batasan...
kawan itu tempat kite ketawa, nangis bersama2...
kawan yg same2 jg haty masing2
jujur n x pernah tikam kiter dari belakang...
aku jumpe macam2 orang...
macam2 perangai..
macam2 kaler...
macam2 saiz...
n macam macam macam...hehehe
ader kawan yg aku sayang sgt2...
name die WAN NURUL HIDAYAH BT WAN JAAFAR...(the 2nd picure)
seorang kawan yg cukup setia...
yg kongsi seme cite sedih n happy dgn aku..
yg kongsi seme cite sedih n happy dgn aku..
she never ever lied to me...
she is super wonderful girlfriend that i have ever met, i have ever had in my entire life!!!
sometimes, i even wonder am i a good friend to her??
i have been befriend this sexy babe since i was 16yrs old...
for the 1st time i met her...
i was very fucking hate this girl (sory baby for telling the truth..)
i don noe y did i feel like that towards her...
i hate her for no reasons..
sound stupid rite?
ermmm...
and i have forgotten when did we getting closed and how did we being like today...
its miracle to have a sexy notty cute hotty fren like you...
i love u so babe...
i wont forget everything what have u done to me...
EVERYTHING...NEVER EVER LET IT GO!!
i just want you to know..
how grateful i am to have someone like that owez being there when i need someone to talk to...
u r the most notty fren...n i might be someone not as good as you...
u're like a roof that shading me from the giant spotlight that hanging above from burning my skin...(oopss sound romantic here..hehehe i made it juz for u)
next cute babe is SITI MARIAM BT MUSTAPHA (have no latest picture of her)
she is the most polite, honest n sweet person..
spending my primary school at SK ZAINAB 2 with this such innocent girl...
she is brilliant...
she never lied to me too...
but i did...
n i m very sorry...
well, i was very lucky coz she accepted my apology..
every second, minutes, n hours
we r owez together..
make up some stupid story bout some boy bands that we loved...
we loved 'nsync, westlife n many more!!!
(do u still remember that? that was so funny!!)
guess what, i cant stop myself from keep smiling all alone this time...
i missed that memories... =')
i am quite sensitive and hot temper person..
but when im with her, i just can control all of it!!
hahaha...
and i still remember..
there was a rumor bout us
some people thought we were LESBIANS COUPLE AT SCHOOL!!
yuckss!! what a stupid dum dum...fufufu
now, u r so far away from me...
everything changed after i left the school...
but thank to ALLAH for returning you back to me in FB!!
thanx MARIAM!
finally, these are my very good friends that i met at UITM... (maybe 'were')
NIK NURUL HIDAYU NIK OTHSEMAN
(ermm the 1st pic..i loved this picture coz her face looks very nerdy hehe n i captured it myself!)
NORATIQAH BT AKHIR
AZYAN SYAMIMI BT MOHD SHALAHUDDIN
i love them all...
honestly...
i missed all the time that we have spent together..
especially AYU..
now...
everything is changed!!
i dun noe where i did wrong...
i lost my bestfren...
she 'dumped' me...
she is sweet yummy, understanding person...
now everything is gone..
flying far away...
i noe i have made a mistake...
we argued..
n everything's burned!
i cant fix it!
make it like the way it used to be...
now, she has new bestfriends...
n i know she is happy with them...
so what am i supposed to do??
there is no way to turn the memories back...
maybe our friendship will end up like this forever...
i really regret...
but there is nothing that i can do...
well, im hoping that her new bestfriends will take a very good care of her...
i cant stop crying...
i cant lying to myself how i missed her...my little bestfriend... ='(
i just cant pretend that i m happy without her...
but i have to be strong...
pretending that i m OK TO BE ALONE...
im jerk rite??
what kind of person i am??
i dont noe...
maybe this is the end of our story...
well...
there are more more more wonderful persons in my life who i called as my SUPER DUPER BESTFRIENDS!!!
I WONT FORGET BOUT THEM AIN SABRI!!
she is notty!! but i honestly like it!!!
she is very kind to me...
missed her so much..
make up annoying-jerk-'mess'ing with ustazah-fucking yelling at pupils-fucking noisy in the class-sleeping at the desk while teacher is teaching at school is our hobbies!!
hahahaha...
my babyfriend Yatiey...
she is caring..owez being there when i need sum1 to talk to...
hanging around together at our hometown...
and make up stories...
MENGUMPAT is the most favourite thing we do together!!!
kikiki...
missed ur words, ur laugh and ur pot pet pot pet
TAKE MY LITTLE ADVICE...
never ever betrayed your frens,
never ever lied to them
never ever hurt their feelings
n never said sumthing worsed towards them
honesty, understanding, owez be there with them when they need sum1 to talk to
THESE ARE THE MOST IMPORTANT THINGS THAT YOU HAVE TO KEEP REMINDING YOURSELF BCOZ
THESE ARE THE TICKET OF GUARANTEE TO KEEP YOUR FRENS-RELATIONSHIP TO BE LAST LONG FOREVER!!! (^_^)v
No comments:
Post a Comment